A-Z Countries
Today11:00 PM
Floresta EC CE
Maringa FC PR
Price Boost
Over 1,5 - 1st Half - Total Goals
Floresta EC CE - Maringa FC PR
Floresta EC CE
2.95
X
2.95
Maringa FC PR
2.25
Floresta EC CE
2.95
X
2.95
Maringa FC PR
2.25
OverUnder
0.5
Over 0,5
1.06
Under 0,5
8.50
1.5
Over 1,5
1.34
Under 1,5
2.95
2.5
Over 2,5
2.10
Under 2,5
1.63
3.5
Over 3,5
3.75
Under 3,5
1.23
4.5
Over 4,5
7.75
Under 4,5
1.07
Floresta EC CE (1)
1.57
Handicap Tie - Floresta EC CE (1)
3.80
Maringa FC PR (-1)
4.50
Floresta EC CE (1)
1.57
Handicap Tie - Floresta EC CE (1)
3.80
Maringa FC PR (-1)
4.50
Yes
1.82
No
1.87
Yes
1.82
No
1.87
1
X
2
1:0
8.50
0:0
9.25
0:1
7.25
2:0
15.00
1:1
5.75
0:2
10.50
2:1
11.50
2:2
14.00
1:2
9.50
3:0
29.00
3:3
51.00
0:3
21.00
3:1
23.00
4:4
151.00
1:3
18.50
Show More
Floresta EC CE to win and both teams to score
6.25
Maringa FC PR to win and both teams to score
4.80
Floresta EC CE to win and Maringa FC PR not to score
4.80
Maringa FC PR to win and Floresta EC CE not to score
3.60
Both teams to score and the match to end in a draw
4.00
Both teams not to score
8.50
Floresta EC CE to win and both teams to score
6.25
Maringa FC PR to win and both teams to score
4.80
Floresta EC CE to win and Maringa FC PR not to score
4.80
Maringa FC PR to win and Floresta EC CE not to score
3.60
Both teams to score and the match to end in a draw
4.00
Both teams not to score
8.50
Yes and over 2.5 goals
2.50
No and over 2.5 goals
9.75
Yes and under 2.5 goals
5.50
No and under 2.5 goals
2.15
Yes and over 2.5 goals
2.50
No and over 2.5 goals
9.75
Yes and under 2.5 goals
5.50
No and under 2.5 goals
2.15
Floresta EC CE
2.20
No goal
8.50
Maringa FC PR
1.85
Floresta EC CE
2.20
No goal
8.50
Maringa FC PR
1.85
Floresta EC CE (-1)
6.75
Handicap Tie - Floresta EC CE (-1)
4.60
Maringa FC PR (1)
1.35
Floresta EC CE (-1)
6.75
Handicap Tie - Floresta EC CE (-1)
4.60
Maringa FC PR (1)
1.35
Floresta EC CE (2)
1.17
Handicap Tie - Floresta EC CE (2)
6.50
Maringa FC PR (-2)
10.50
Floresta EC CE (2)
1.17
Handicap Tie - Floresta EC CE (2)
6.50
Maringa FC PR (-2)
10.50
Floresta EC CE or X
1.57
X or Maringa FC PR
1.35
Floresta EC CE or Maringa FC PR
1.34
Floresta EC CE or X
1.57
X or Maringa FC PR
1.35
Floresta EC CE or Maringa FC PR
1.34
Floresta EC CE / Floresta EC CE
4.80
Floresta EC CE / Draw
12.00
Floresta EC CE / Maringa FC PR
23.00
Draw / Floresta EC CE
6.75
Draw / Draw
4.50
Draw / Maringa FC PR
5.50
Floresta EC CE / Floresta EC CE
4.80
Floresta EC CE / Draw
12.00
Floresta EC CE / Maringa FC PR
23.00
Draw / Floresta EC CE
6.75
Draw / Draw
4.50
Draw / Maringa FC PR
5.50
Maringa FC PR / Floresta EC CE
29.00
Maringa FC PR / Draw
12.00
Maringa FC PR / Maringa FC PR
3.60
Show More
Floresta EC CE
2.15
Maringa FC PR
1.62
Floresta EC CE
2.15
Maringa FC PR
1.62
All bets
34
Media
  • Last 5
  • H2H
  • League Table
Floresta EC CE
L
14/06
L
21/06
W
27/06
D
04/07
D
11/07
Maringa FC PR
W
12/07
W
04/07
D
27/06
D
21/06
D
15/06
Visit Stats Centre
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close