8/2/262:00 PM
Brondby IF
Viborg FF
Price Boost
Patrick Mortensen - 1st Goalscorer
Brondby IF - Viborg FF
Price Boost
Brondby IF and over 3.5 combined goals scored - Match Result and Total Goals 3,5
Brondby IF - Viborg FF
Brondby IF
1.88
X
3.50
Viborg FF
3.50
Brondby IF
1.88
X
3.50
Viborg FF
3.50
Brondby IF
1.61
No goal
12.00
Viborg FF
2.25
Brondby IF
1.61
No goal
12.00
Viborg FF
2.25
Brondby IF (-1)
3.25
Handicap Tie - Brondby IF (-1)
3.75
Viborg FF (1)
1.82
Brondby IF (-1)
3.25
Handicap Tie - Brondby IF (-1)
3.75
Viborg FF (1)
1.82
Brondby IF (1)
1.27
Handicap Tie - Brondby IF (1)
5.50
Viborg FF (-1)
7.25
Brondby IF (1)
1.27
Handicap Tie - Brondby IF (1)
5.50
Viborg FF (-1)
7.25
Brondby IF or X
1.27
X or Viborg FF
1.82
Brondby IF or Viborg FF
1.27
Brondby IF or X
1.27
X or Viborg FF
1.82
Brondby IF or Viborg FF
1.27
OverUnder
0.5
Over 0,5
1.31
Under 0,5
2.95
1.5
Over 1,5
2.55
Under 1,5
1.39
2.5
Over 2,5
6.25
Under 2,5
1.08
3.5
Over 3,5
16.00
Under 3,5
1.003
Brondby IF / Brondby IF
3.00
Brondby IF / Draw
13.00
Brondby IF / Viborg FF
29.00
Draw / Brondby IF
5.25
Draw / Draw
6.00
Draw / Viborg FF
8.75
Brondby IF / Brondby IF
3.00
Brondby IF / Draw
13.00
Brondby IF / Viborg FF
29.00
Draw / Brondby IF
5.25
Draw / Draw
6.00
Draw / Viborg FF
8.75
Viborg FF / Brondby IF
21.00
Viborg FF / Draw
13.50
Viborg FF / Viborg FF
5.75
Show More
Brondby IF to win and both teams to score
3.40
Viborg FF to win and both teams to score
5.75
Brondby IF to win and Viborg FF not to score
3.60
Viborg FF to win and Brondby IF not to score
6.50
Both teams to score and the match to end in a draw
4.20
Both teams not to score
13.50
Brondby IF to win and both teams to score
3.40
Viborg FF to win and both teams to score
5.75
Brondby IF to win and Viborg FF not to score
3.60
Viborg FF to win and Brondby IF not to score
6.50
Both teams to score and the match to end in a draw
4.20
Both teams not to score
13.50
Yes and over 2.5 goals
1.95
No and over 2.5 goals
7.75
Yes and under 2.5 goals
6.25
No and under 2.5 goals
2.85
Yes and over 2.5 goals
1.95
No and over 2.5 goals
7.75
Yes and under 2.5 goals
6.25
No and under 2.5 goals
2.85
Match Result - Brondby IF
Both Teams To Score - Yes
Total Goals - Over 3,5
First Team to Score - Brondby IF
6.75
Match Result - Brondby IF
Both Teams To Score - Yes
Total Goals - Over 3,5
5.25
Show More
OverUnder
0.5
Over 0,5
1.02
Under 0,5
12.00
1.5
Over 1,5
1.18
Under 1,5
4.00
2.5
Over 2,5
1.62
Under 2,5
2.05
3.5
Over 3,5
2.50
Under 3,5
1.41
4.5
Over 4,5
4.50
Under 4,5
1.15
5.5
Over 5,5
8.50
Under 5,5
1.04
Show More
Brondby IF (-2)
6.50
Handicap Tie - Brondby IF (-2)
5.50
Viborg FF (2)
1.29
Brondby IF (-2)
6.50
Handicap Tie - Brondby IF (-2)
5.50
Viborg FF (2)
1.29
Yes
1.55
No
2.15
Yes
1.55
No
2.15
OverUnder
0.5
Over 0,5
1.14
Under 0,5
4.60
1.5
Over 1,5
1.75
Under 1,5
1.85
2.5
Over 2,5
3.30
Under 2,5
1.25
3.5
Over 3,5
7.00
Under 3,5
1.06
1
X
2
1:0
8.75
0:0
15.00
0:1
12.50
2:0
10.50
1:1
6.50
0:2
18.50
2:1
8.25
2:2
12.50
1:2
12.00
3:0
16.00
3:3
36.00
0:3
34.00
3:1
13.50
4:4
126.00
1:3
23.00
Show More
Brondby IF
1.63
X
1.83
Viborg FF
2.60
Brondby IF
1.63
X
1.83
Viborg FF
2.60
Brondby IF
1.43
Viborg FF
2.60
Brondby IF
1.43
Viborg FF
2.60
Anytime First Last
Jacob Ambaek
Jacob Ambaek
2.50
Jacob Ambaek
5.75
Jacob Ambaek
5.75
Patrick Mortensen
Patrick Mortensen
2.50
Patrick Mortensen
5.75
Patrick Mortensen
5.75
Emmanuel Dennis
Emmanuel Dennis
2.60
Emmanuel Dennis
6.00
Emmanuel Dennis
6.00
Oskar Fenger
Oskar Fenger
2.87
Oskar Fenger
6.75
Oskar Fenger
6.75
Bundgaard Filip Kristensen
Bundgaard Filip Kristensen
3.00
Bundgaard Filip Kristensen
7.00
Bundgaard Filip Kristensen
7.00
Show More
All bets
68
Media
  • Last 5
  • H2H
  • League Table
Brondby IF
W
28/06
D
04/07
W
11/07
L
18/07
D
25/07
Viborg FF
W
24/07
L
16/07
W
11/07
L
03/07
D
27/06
Visit Stats Centre
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close