A-Z Countries
8/31/266:45 PM
Atalanta BC
Bologna FC
Price Boost
Gianluca Scamacca - 1st Goalscorer
Atalanta BC - Bologna FC
Price Boost
Yes and over 3.5 goals - Both teams to score and total goals 3.5
Atalanta BC - Bologna FC
Atalanta BC
1.88
X
3.60
Bologna FC
4.00
Atalanta BC
1.88
X
3.60
Bologna FC
4.00
Atalanta BC
1.62
No goal
10.00
Bologna FC
2.50
Atalanta BC
1.62
No goal
10.00
Bologna FC
2.50
Atalanta BC (-1)
3.25
Handicap Tie - Atalanta BC (-1)
3.50
Bologna FC (1)
1.87
Atalanta BC (-1)
3.25
Handicap Tie - Atalanta BC (-1)
3.50
Bologna FC (1)
1.87
Atalanta BC (1)
1.24
Handicap Tie - Atalanta BC (1)
5.50
Bologna FC (-1)
8.75
Atalanta BC (1)
1.24
Handicap Tie - Atalanta BC (1)
5.50
Bologna FC (-1)
8.75
Atalanta BC or X
1.24
X or Bologna FC
1.87
Atalanta BC or Bologna FC
1.28
Atalanta BC or X
1.24
X or Bologna FC
1.87
Atalanta BC or Bologna FC
1.28
OverUnder
0.5
Over 0,5
1.46
Under 0,5
2.55
1.5
Over 1,5
3.25
Under 1,5
1.30
2.5
Over 2,5
9.00
Under 2,5
1.06
3.5
Over 3,5
26.00
Under 3,5
1.002
Atalanta BC / Atalanta BC
2.90
Atalanta BC / Draw
13.50
Atalanta BC / Bologna FC
34.00
Draw / Atalanta BC
5.00
Draw / Draw
5.50
Draw / Bologna FC
9.50
Atalanta BC / Atalanta BC
2.90
Atalanta BC / Draw
13.50
Atalanta BC / Bologna FC
34.00
Draw / Atalanta BC
5.00
Draw / Draw
5.50
Draw / Bologna FC
9.50
Bologna FC / Atalanta BC
23.00
Bologna FC / Draw
14.00
Bologna FC / Bologna FC
6.50
Show More
Atalanta BC to win and both teams to score
3.75
Bologna FC to win and both teams to score
7.00
Atalanta BC to win and Bologna FC not to score
3.10
Bologna FC to win and Atalanta BC not to score
6.50
Both teams to score and the match to end in a draw
4.40
Both teams not to score
10.00
Atalanta BC to win and both teams to score
3.75
Bologna FC to win and both teams to score
7.00
Atalanta BC to win and Bologna FC not to score
3.10
Bologna FC to win and Atalanta BC not to score
6.50
Both teams to score and the match to end in a draw
4.40
Both teams not to score
10.00
Yes and over 2.5 goals
2.25
No and over 2.5 goals
7.75
Yes and under 2.5 goals
6.00
No and under 2.5 goals
2.40
Yes and over 2.5 goals
2.25
No and over 2.5 goals
7.75
Yes and under 2.5 goals
6.00
No and under 2.5 goals
2.40
Match Result - Atalanta BC
Both Teams To Score - Yes
Total Goals - Over 3,5
First Team to Score - Atalanta BC
8.00
Match Result - Atalanta BC
Both Teams To Score - Yes
Total Goals - Over 3,5
6.25
Show More
OverUnder
0.5
Over 0,5
1.05
Under 0,5
10.50
1.5
Over 1,5
1.27
Under 1,5
3.50
2.5
Over 2,5
1.87
Under 2,5
1.83
3.5
Over 3,5
3.20
Under 3,5
1.31
4.5
Over 4,5
6.25
Under 4,5
1.11
5.5
Over 5,5
12.50
Under 5,5
1.03
Show More
Atalanta BC (-2)
6.75
Handicap Tie - Atalanta BC (-2)
5.50
Bologna FC (2)
1.29
Atalanta BC (-2)
6.75
Handicap Tie - Atalanta BC (-2)
5.50
Bologna FC (2)
1.29
Yes
1.75
No
1.93
Yes
1.75
No
1.93
OverUnder
0.5
Over 0,5
1.19
Under 0,5
4.40
1.5
Over 1,5
1.93
Under 1,5
1.78
2.5
Over 2,5
3.90
Under 2,5
1.23
3.5
Over 3,5
8.75
Under 3,5
1.06
1
X
2
1:0
7.25
0:0
11.00
0:1
11.00
2:0
9.00
1:1
6.50
0:2
19.00
2:1
8.00
2:2
14.00
1:2
12.50
3:0
14.50
3:3
46.00
0:3
36.00
3:1
14.50
4:4
151.00
1:3
29.00
Show More
Atalanta BC
1.61
X
1.80
Bologna FC
2.85
Atalanta BC
1.61
X
1.80
Bologna FC
2.85
Atalanta BC
1.37
Bologna FC
2.85
Atalanta BC
1.37
Bologna FC
2.85
Anytime First Last
Gianluca Scamacca
Gianluca Scamacca
2.40
Gianluca Scamacca
5.00
Gianluca Scamacca
5.00
Nikola Krstovic
Nikola Krstovic
2.40
Nikola Krstovic
5.00
Nikola Krstovic
5.00
Giacomo Raspadori
Giacomo Raspadori
2.80
Giacomo Raspadori
6.00
Giacomo Raspadori
6.00
Charles De Ketelaere
Charles De Ketelaere
3.00
Charles De Ketelaere
6.50
Charles De Ketelaere
6.50
Lazar Samardzic
Lazar Samardzic
3.20
Lazar Samardzic
7.00
Lazar Samardzic
7.00
Show More
All bets
67
Media
  • Last 5
  • H2H
  • League Table
Atalanta BC
W
08/08
W
14/08
D
20/08
W
23/08
W
27/08
Bologna FC
L
24/08
L
15/08
L
08/08
W
01/08
W
25/07
Visit Stats Centre
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close