A-Z Countries
Tomorrow6:00 PM
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Sion
Price Boost
Ajax Amsterdam / Ajax Amsterdam - Halftime and Fulltime
Ajax Amsterdam - FC Sion
Ajax Amsterdam
1.37
X
5.00
FC Sion
6.25
Ajax Amsterdam
1.37
X
5.00
FC Sion
6.25
OverUnder
0.5
Over 0,5
1.004
Under 0,5
21.00
1.5
Over 1,5
1.10
Under 1,5
6.25
2.5
Over 2,5
1.36
Under 2,5
2.87
3.5
Over 3,5
1.88
Under 3,5
1.80
4.5
Over 4,5
3.00
Under 4,5
1.34
5.5
Over 5,5
5.25
Under 5,5
1.14
Show More
Ajax Amsterdam (-2)
3.10
Handicap Tie - Ajax Amsterdam (-2)
4.33
FC Sion (2)
1.77
Ajax Amsterdam (-2)
3.10
Handicap Tie - Ajax Amsterdam (-2)
4.33
FC Sion (2)
1.77
Yes
1.55
No
2.25
Yes
1.55
No
2.25
OverUnder
0.5
Over 0,5
1.05
Under 0,5
9.25
1.5
Over 1,5
1.32
Under 1,5
3.10
2.5
Over 2,5
1.98
Under 2,5
1.72
3.5
Over 3,5
3.40
Under 3,5
1.27
1
X
2
1:0
10.50
0:0
23.00
0:1
23.00
2:0
9.25
1:1
10.00
0:2
34.00
2:1
8.50
2:2
14.00
1:2
19.00
3:0
11.00
3:3
36.00
0:3
56.00
3:1
9.75
4:4
101.00
1:3
36.00
Show More
Ajax Amsterdam
1.27
X
2.25
FC Sion
4.00
Ajax Amsterdam
1.27
X
2.25
FC Sion
4.00
Ajax Amsterdam
1.14
FC Sion
5.00
Ajax Amsterdam
1.14
FC Sion
5.00
Anytime First Last
Marcos Leonardo
Marcos Leonardo
1.95
Marcos Leonardo
4.75
Marcos Leonardo
4.75
Tolu Arokodare
Tolu Arokodare
1.95
Tolu Arokodare
4.75
Tolu Arokodare
4.75
Kasper Dolberg
Kasper Dolberg
2.05
Kasper Dolberg
5.25
Kasper Dolberg
5.25
Julian Brandt
Julian Brandt
2.20
Julian Brandt
5.50
Julian Brandt
5.50
Oscar Gloukh
Oscar Gloukh
2.60
Oscar Gloukh
6.75
Oscar Gloukh
6.75
Show More
Ajax Amsterdam
1.35
No goal
21.00
FC Sion
3.20
Ajax Amsterdam
1.35
No goal
21.00
FC Sion
3.20
Ajax Amsterdam (-1)
1.93
Handicap Tie - Ajax Amsterdam (-1)
3.90
FC Sion (1)
2.87
Ajax Amsterdam (-1)
1.93
Handicap Tie - Ajax Amsterdam (-1)
3.90
FC Sion (1)
2.87
Ajax Amsterdam (-3)
5.50
Handicap Tie - Ajax Amsterdam (-3)
6.00
FC Sion (3)
1.32
Ajax Amsterdam (-3)
5.50
Handicap Tie - Ajax Amsterdam (-3)
6.00
FC Sion (3)
1.32
Ajax Amsterdam or X
1.11
X or FC Sion
2.87
Ajax Amsterdam or FC Sion
1.16
Ajax Amsterdam or X
1.11
X or FC Sion
2.87
Ajax Amsterdam or FC Sion
1.16
OverUnder
0.5
Over 0,5
1.44
Under 0,5
2.55
1.5
Over 1,5
3.20
Under 1,5
1.31
2.5
Over 2,5
8.25
Under 2,5
1.06
3.5
Over 3,5
21.00
Under 3,5
1.003
Ajax Amsterdam / Ajax Amsterdam
1.98
Ajax Amsterdam / Draw
16.00
Ajax Amsterdam / FC Sion
46.00
Draw / Ajax Amsterdam
4.75
Draw / Draw
9.00
Draw / FC Sion
15.50
Ajax Amsterdam / Ajax Amsterdam
1.98
Ajax Amsterdam / Draw
16.00
Ajax Amsterdam / FC Sion
46.00
Draw / Ajax Amsterdam
4.75
Draw / Draw
9.00
Draw / FC Sion
15.50
FC Sion / Ajax Amsterdam
18.00
FC Sion / Draw
17.00
FC Sion / FC Sion
10.00
Show More
Ajax Amsterdam to win and both teams to score
2.40
FC Sion to win and both teams to score
9.00
Ajax Amsterdam to win and FC Sion not to score
2.75
FC Sion to win and Ajax Amsterdam not to score
12.50
Both teams to score and the match to end in a draw
5.50
Both teams not to score
21.00
Ajax Amsterdam to win and both teams to score
2.40
FC Sion to win and both teams to score
9.00
Ajax Amsterdam to win and FC Sion not to score
2.75
FC Sion to win and Ajax Amsterdam not to score
12.50
Both teams to score and the match to end in a draw
5.50
Both teams not to score
21.00
Yes and over 2.5 goals
1.77
No and over 2.5 goals
4.75
Yes and under 2.5 goals
9.25
No and under 2.5 goals
3.75
Yes and over 2.5 goals
1.77
No and over 2.5 goals
4.75
Yes and under 2.5 goals
9.25
No and under 2.5 goals
3.75
All bets
67
Media
  • Last 5
  • H2H
Ajax Amsterdam
W
06/08
W
09/08
D
13/08
D
16/08
W
20/08
FC Sion
L
20/08
W
16/08
W
13/08
W
09/08
D
06/08
Visit Stats Centre
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close