Today5:00 PM
AC Horsens
Viborg FF
Price Boost
Dorian Hanza - 1st Goalscorer
AC Horsens - Viborg FF
Price Boost
Viborg FF and over 3.5 combined goals scored - Match Result and Total Goals 3,5
AC Horsens - Viborg FF
AC Horsens
4.10
X
3.70
Viborg FF
1.70
AC Horsens
4.10
X
3.70
Viborg FF
1.70
OverUnder
0.5
Over 0,5
1.02
Under 0,5
12.50
1.5
Over 1,5
1.17
Under 1,5
4.10
2.5
Over 2,5
1.58
Under 2,5
2.10
3.5
Over 3,5
2.40
Under 3,5
1.44
4.5
Over 4,5
4.20
Under 4,5
1.16
5.5
Over 5,5
8.00
Under 5,5
1.05
Show More
AC Horsens (2)
1.38
Handicap Tie - AC Horsens (2)
5.00
Viborg FF (-2)
5.25
AC Horsens (2)
1.38
Handicap Tie - AC Horsens (2)
5.00
Viborg FF (-2)
5.25
Yes
1.57
No
2.10
Yes
1.57
No
2.10
OverUnder
0.5
Over 0,5
1.36
Under 0,5
2.70
1.5
Over 1,5
2.80
Under 1,5
1.33
2.5
Over 2,5
7.25
Under 2,5
1.06
3.5
Over 3,5
18.00
Under 3,5
1
X
2
1:0
13.50
0:0
15.00
0:1
8.75
2:0
21.00
1:1
7.25
0:2
9.50
2:1
13.50
2:2
12.50
1:2
8.00
3:0
41.00
3:3
41.00
0:3
13.50
3:1
31.00
4:4
126.00
1:3
12.00
Show More
AC Horsens
3.00
X
1.90
Viborg FF
1.51
AC Horsens
3.00
X
1.90
Viborg FF
1.51
AC Horsens
3.10
Viborg FF
1.31
AC Horsens
3.10
Viborg FF
1.31
Anytime First Last
Dorian Hanza
Dorian Hanza
2.50
Dorian Hanza
5.75
Dorian Hanza
5.75
Adam Kleis-Kristoffersen
Adam Kleis-Kristoffersen
2.65
Adam Kleis-Kristoffersen
6.25
Adam Kleis-Kristoffersen
6.25
Charly Horneman
Charly Horneman
2.87
Charly Horneman
7.00
Charly Horneman
7.00
Mads Sondergaard Clausen
Mads Sondergaard Clausen
3.10
Mads Sondergaard Clausen
7.75
Mads Sondergaard Clausen
7.75
Osman Addo
Osman Addo
3.10
Osman Addo
7.75
Osman Addo
7.75
Show More
AC Horsens
2.45
No goal
12.50
Viborg FF
1.52
AC Horsens
2.45
No goal
12.50
Viborg FF
1.52
AC Horsens (1)
2.05
Handicap Tie - AC Horsens (1)
3.70
Viborg FF (-1)
2.80
AC Horsens (1)
2.05
Handicap Tie - AC Horsens (1)
3.70
Viborg FF (-1)
2.80
AC Horsens (-1)
9.00
Handicap Tie - AC Horsens (-1)
6.00
Viborg FF (1)
1.21
AC Horsens (-1)
9.00
Handicap Tie - AC Horsens (-1)
6.00
Viborg FF (1)
1.21
AC Horsens or X
2.05
X or Viborg FF
1.21
AC Horsens or Viborg FF
1.24
AC Horsens or X
2.05
X or Viborg FF
1.21
AC Horsens or Viborg FF
1.24
OverUnder
0.5
Over 0,5
1.11
Under 0,5
5.25
1.5
Over 1,5
1.61
Under 1,5
2.05
2.5
Over 2,5
2.90
Under 2,5
1.32
3.5
Over 3,5
5.75
Under 3,5
1.09
AC Horsens / AC Horsens
6.75
AC Horsens / Draw
14.00
AC Horsens / Viborg FF
21.00
Draw / AC Horsens
10.00
Draw / Draw
6.50
Draw / Viborg FF
5.00
AC Horsens / AC Horsens
6.75
AC Horsens / Draw
14.00
AC Horsens / Viborg FF
21.00
Draw / AC Horsens
10.00
Draw / Draw
6.50
Draw / Viborg FF
5.00
Viborg FF / AC Horsens
36.00
Viborg FF / Draw
13.50
Viborg FF / Viborg FF
2.60
Show More
AC Horsens to win and both teams to score
7.00
Viborg FF to win and both teams to score
3.10
AC Horsens to win and Viborg FF not to score
7.50
Viborg FF to win and AC Horsens not to score
3.20
Both teams to score and the match to end in a draw
4.40
Both teams not to score
13.50
AC Horsens to win and both teams to score
7.00
Viborg FF to win and both teams to score
3.10
AC Horsens to win and Viborg FF not to score
7.50
Viborg FF to win and AC Horsens not to score
3.20
Both teams to score and the match to end in a draw
4.40
Both teams not to score
13.50
Yes and over 2.5 goals
1.95
No and over 2.5 goals
7.00
Yes and under 2.5 goals
6.75
No and under 2.5 goals
2.87
Yes and over 2.5 goals
1.95
No and over 2.5 goals
7.00
Yes and under 2.5 goals
6.75
No and under 2.5 goals
2.87
All bets
67
Media
  • Last 5
  • H2H
  • League Table
AC Horsens
D
26/07
L
02/08
L
09/08
W
16/08
W
23/08
Viborg FF
W
23/08
W
14/08
D
07/08
L
02/08
W
24/07
Visit Stats Centre
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close